Schedule

A i p r l


4/2 (Sun) 高田馬場 Hot House
平田文一(p), 中村健吾(b)
more


4/5 (Wed) 六本木 Satin Doll
近藤和彦(as), 小池修(ts), 岡崎好朗(tp), 片倉真由子(p)
中村健吾(b), 大坂昌彦(ds)
more


4/6 (Thur) 渋谷 JZ Brat
中山拓海(as) , 山田丈造(tp), フランチェスカ・ハン(p),
中村健吾(b), 山田玲(ds)
more


4/7 (Fri) 六本木 IZUMI
高澤綾(tp)、加納奈実(as)、佐藤浩一(p)、中村健吾(b)、二本松義史(d)
more


4/8 (Sat) 町田 ニカス
中村誠一(ts)、石井 彰(p)、中村健吾(b)、小泉高之(ds)
more


4/15 (Sat) ジャズデイ春日部
佐野聡(tb)、小幡光邦(tp)、宮崎カポネ信義(g)、青柳誠(p)
中村健吾(b)、松山修(ds)
more


4/17 (Mon) 三軒茶屋 Whisper
永野寛子(Vo)、遠藤征志(p)、中村健吾(b)、安藤正則(ds)
more


4/18 (Tue) 六本木 Alfie

“中村健吾プレゼンツ” シュークリームズ (名知玲美, Hikari, 足立さやか) featuring 青木弘武(pf) 西川彩織(ds)
スペシャルゲスト 酒井麻生代(fl)
more


4/19 (Wed) 赤坂 B Flat
木幡光邦(tp), 田中邦和(sax), 深井克則(p), 中村健吾(b),
加納樹麻(ds)
more


4/21 (Fri) 六本木 All of Me Club
Eiko Silaris(Vo)、Dennis Lambert(P)、中村健吾(b)
安藤正則(ds)
more


4/22 (Sat) 南青山 Body and Soul
ギラ・ジルカ(vo)、深井克則(p)、竹中俊二(g)、中村健吾(b)、
加納樹麻(ds)
more


4/23 (Sun) 六本木 Satin Doll
千景(vo)、大山日出男(as)、Dennis Lambert(p)
酒井麻生代(fl)、中村健吾(b)、大坂昌彦(ds)
more


4/25 (Tue) 六本木 Izumi
青木弘武(p)、中村健吾(b)、森郁(vo)、黒木美紀(vo)
more


4/27 (Thur) 御茶ノ水 Naru
酒井麻生代(fl)、竹中俊二(g)、中村健吾(b)、大坂昌彦(ds)
西尾健一(tp)
more


4/28 (Fri) 桜木町 Dolpfy
中村誠一(ts/ss)スペシャルカルテット
海堀弘太(p)中村健吾(b)小泉高之(ds)
more


4/29 (Sat) 吉祥寺 Sometime
チャリート(vo)、中村健吾(b)、デニス・ランバート(p)、
海野俊輔(ds)
more


4/30 (Sun) 南青山 Body and Soul
Kengo Nakamura Presents
Voices of Hope 7
第1部 エマ/リレット/青木さおり/大野えり/伊藤君子
第2部 坂井レイラ知美/グレース・マーヤ/川井佐知子/
ケイシー・コスタ/チャリート
中村健吾(b) デニス・ランバート(pf) 山田玲(ds)
ゲスト 酒井麻生代(fl)
more

M a r c h


3/1 (水) 赤坂 B Flat
HotCornets
木幡光邦(cornet) 宮崎カポネ信義(g) 有田純弘(g) 中村健吾(b)
more


3/3 (金) 六本木 Alfie
高澤綾(tp)Quintet
Simon Cosgrove(as) 川村健(p) 中村健吾(b) 海野俊輔(ds)
more


3/4 (土) 小山 Fellows
高澤綾(tp)Quintet
加納奈実(as) 菊池太光(p) 中村健吾(b) 二本松義史(d)
more


3/5 (日) 成城 cafe Beulmans
多田誠司(as) 井上智(g) 中村健吾(b)
more


3/9 (木) 銀座コントレイル
田口理恵(vo) 中村健吾(b)
more


3/12 (日) 吉祥寺 Sometime
高澤綾(tp)Quintet
ませ ひろこ(sax) 菊池 太光(p) 中村 健吾(b) 海野 俊輔(ds)
more


3/13 (月) 高田馬場 Hot House
中村健吾(b) 高橋徹(ds) 浅利史花(g)
more


3/18 (土) 甲府 アローン
高澤綾(tp)Quintet
サイモン・コスグローブ(as) 川村健(p) 中村健吾(b) 海野俊輔(d)
more


3/19 (日) 茅ヶ崎 HUSKY’S GALLERY
高澤綾(tp)Quintet
ませひろこ(ss) 菊池太光(p) 中村健吾(b) 海野俊輔(d)
more


3/22 (水) 六本木 Izumi
青木弘武(p) 中村健吾(b) 井村多恵子(vo) 市川美鈴(vo)
more


3/24 (金) 御茶ノ水 Naru
高澤綾(tp)Quintet
サイモン・コスグローブ(as) アーロン・チューライ(p) 中村健吾(b) 海野俊輔(d)
more


3/27 (月) 六本木 Satin Doll
矢野沙織(as) Qurtet
ユキ アリマサ (p) 中村健吾(b) 小松伸之(ds)
more


3/28 (火) 南青山 Body and Soul
守屋純子(p) Trio
中村健吾(b) 高橋徹(ds)
more


3/31 (金) 銀座 Ami’s Bar
吉岡秀晃(p) 中村健吾(b) 池野弘美(vo)
more


F e b r u a r y


2/2 (木)日吉 Wonder Wall
高澤綾(tp) Quintet
サイモン・コスグローブ(as), 佐藤浩市(p)
中村健吾(b), 海野俊輔(ds)
more


2/4 (土) 岡崎 シビックセンター
守屋純子(p) Sextet
岡崎好朗(tp), 近藤和彦(as), 岡崎正典(ts)
中村健吾(b), デニス・フレーぜ(ds)
more


2/5 (日) 六本木 All of Me Club
足立さやか(vo)
デニス・ランバート(p), 中村健吾(b), 大江一輝(ds)
more


2/9 (木) 赤坂 Tonalite
Dennis Lambert(p)The Meeting
Maya Hatch(vo)、Ricky Sweum(ts)
Kengo Nakamura(b)、Blacky Kuroda(dr)
more


2/11 (土) 六本木 Club t
多田誠司(as)Trio
山野友佳子(p), 中村健吾(b)
足立直子(vo), miyui(vo), 叶(vo)
more


2/12 (日) 西新井 Cafe Clair
松本茜(p)〜中村健吾(b) Duo
more


2/16 (木) 吉祥寺 Sometime
ギラ・ジルカ(vo), 中嶋徹(p), 中村健吾(b)
more


2/18(土) 板橋 板橋文化会館大ホール
小曽根真 ジャズ・セッション feat.No Name Horses Quartet
小曽根真(p), エリック宮城(tp), 中村健吾(b), 高橋信之介(ds)
more


2/22 (水) 関内 Bar Bar Bar
高澤綾(tp)Quintet
近藤和彦(as), 川村健(p), 中村健吾(b), 海野俊輔(ds)
more


2/23 (木) 六本木 Izumi
青木弘武(p), 中村健吾(b), 原ゆかり(vo), 吉川水砂子(vo)
more


2/26 (日) 網島 Fried Potato
Tony Guppy(steel pan), 福井アミ(p), 中村健吾(b)
more


J a n u a r y


1/24 (火) 六本木 Izumi
青木弘武(p)、中村健吾(b)、北川アキ(vo)、足立さやか(vo)
more


1/25 (水) 浅草 HUB
高澤綾クインテット
more


1/26 (木) 六本木 All Of Me Club
鶴田さやか (vo)、中村健吾(b)、森下滋(p)、藤井学(ds)
more


1/28 (土) 桜木町 ドルフィー
中村誠一(ts, ss) フィーチャーリング 紗理(vo)、中村健吾(b)、 小泉高之(ds)
more


1/29 (日) 新宿 Boozy Muse
つづらのあつし(sax) 田中裕士(p) 中村健吾(b)岩瀬立飛(ds)
more


1/30 (月) 赤坂 B Flat
HotCornets
木幡光邦(cornet), 宮崎カポネ信義(g), 竹中俊二(g), 中村健吾(b)
more


1/31 (火) 学芸大 珈琲美学
田口理恵 (vo) 遠藤征志 (pf) 中村健吾 (b)
more